MONTEBELLO NITE SKI 2006

                           
REPORT TIME 21:20:26           OVER ALL PLACING           REPORT DATE  1/20/06

                         2K KIDS TOUR                 

                        FEMALE OVERALL                
PLACE BIB  NAME                           AGE   CITY/STATE               TIME             
  1   1185 EMMA ELLEFSON              F     7 PARK RAPIDS MN            11:44.7           
  2   1182 KAIJA ROY                  F    12 SOLWAY MN                 12:08.5           
  3   1181 CLAIRE LAAKSO              F     9 BEMIDJI MN                12:33.3           
  4   1187 SUMMER JOHNSON             F    10 BEMIDJI MN                14:38.9           
  5   1183 ANNIKKA ROY                F     9 SOLWAY MN                 15:31.6           
  6   1191 KIANA MCBRIDE              F     6 BEMIDJI MN                24:47.7           
  7   1189 HARPER TOWARD              F     5 BEMIDJI MN                30:19.8           


                    TOTAL ENTERED:    7          FINISHED:    7

                         2K KIDS TOUR                 

                        MALE   OVERALL                
PLACE BIB  NAME                           AGE   CITY/STATE               TIME             
  1   1186 CJ MERHAR                  M    11 BEMIDJI MN                 8:54.4           
  2   1188 GUNNAR NELSON              M    10 BEMIDJI MN                10:32.5           
  3   1190 TYLER GUEST                M    11 BEMIDJI MN                12:25             
  4   1180 ADAM LAAKSO                M     6 BEMIDJI MN                14:15.6           
  5   1184 TONY TURNER                M     8 BEMIDJI MN                16:58.8           
  6   1192 NORMOND MCBRIDE            M     4 BEMIDJI MN                35:20.2           


                    TOTAL ENTERED:    6          FINISHED:    6



                         6K FREESTYLE                 

                        FEMALE OVERALL                
PLACE BIB  NAME                           AGE   CITY/STATE               TIME             
  1      6 ANNE ELLEFSON              F    40 PARK RAPIDS MN            17:53.8           
  2     15 MURIEL GILMAN              F    55 BEMIDJI MN                19:39.1           
  3      7 SUMMER ELLEFSON            F    12 PARK RAPIDS MN            20:22.9           
  4     14 AMANDA HEISSERER           F    20 BEMIDJI MN                25:45             


                    TOTAL ENTERED:    4          FINISHED:    4

                         6K FREESTYLE                 

                        MALE   OVERALL                
PLACE BIB  NAME                           AGE   CITY/STATE               TIME             
  1      8 JACK ELLEFSON              M    42 PARK RAPIDS MN            17:23.2           
  2     13 DON MARTIN                 M    36 BEMIDJI MN                17:23.6           
  3     11 BRUCE MANSKE               M    49 BEMIDJI MN                18:51.9           
  4     12 JOHN TRUEDSON              M    51 BEMIDJI MN                22:54.5           
  5     10 CJ MERHAR                  M    11 BEMIDJI MN                23:20.7           


                    TOTAL ENTERED:    5          FINISHED:    5

                         6K CLASSIC                   

                        FEMALE OVERALL                
PLACE BIB  NAME                           AGE   CITY/STATE               TIME             
  1   2174 POLLY MERHAR               F    41 BEMIDJI MN                28:30.4           
  2   2189 DONNA PALIVEC              F    54 BEMIDJI MN                29:26.3           
  3   2191 ROBYN CHRISTOPHER          F    26 BEMIDJI MN                40:51.1           
  4   2181 JANET NISKANEN             F    71 BEMIDJI MN                41:36             
  5   2185 PAT GRIMES                 F    63 BEMIDJI MN                42:59.3           
  6   2179 EMILY KIVI                 F     7 BEMIDJI MN                55:06.9           
  7   2178 DEANNE KIVI                F    35 BEMIDJI MN                55:08.1           


                    TOTAL ENTERED:    7          FINISHED:    7

                         6K CLASSIC                   

                        MALE   OVERALL                
PLACE BIB  NAME                           AGE   CITY/STATE               TIME             
  1   2176 LEIF RONNANDER             M    18 BEMIDJI MN                18:09.3           
  2   2184 DAVID HARRINGTON           M    46 TURTLE RIVER MN           21:19.7           
  3   2182 KEN GRANTIER               M    46 BEMIDJI MN                21:21.2           
  4   2183 WAYNE GOEKEN               M    49 ERSKINE MN                21:23.9           
  5   2175 CHARLIE MERHAR             M    42 BEMIDJI MN                22:01.7           
  6   2173 RAY THORKILDSON            M    61 WAUBUN MN                 26:26             
  7   2177 BRYCE RONNANDER            M    57 BEMIDJI MN                30:50.1           
  8   2171 MATTHEW ROY                M    38 SOLWAY MN                 31:20.9           
  9   2186 JOHN TIBSTRA               M    54 BEMIDJI MN                33:34             
 10   2188 CARL GRAEFE                M    12 BEMIDJI MN                40:38.5           
 11   2190 ADAM CHRISTOPHER           M    25 BEMIDJI MN                40:51.8           
 12   2187 MARTIN GRAEFE              M    45 BEMIDJI MN                41:43             


                    TOTAL ENTERED:   12          FINISHED:   12



    GRAND TOTAL ENTERED ALL RACES:   41          FINISHED:   41


Return To Minnesota Finlandia Home page